# 78A Female 200 Medley

A Relay

1 Zoe Williams (18)              2 Amelia Dahlitz (20)

3 Emily Thorn (20)               4 Sally Foster (28)

 

# 79 Male 200 Medley

A Relay

1 Ben Edmonds (22)            2 Joshua Palmer (22)

3 Cameron Wong (21)          4 Sam Beinke (28)

 

# 80 Female 12 & Under 200 Free

A Relay

1 Lauren Reid (12)               2 Alannah Slade (12)

3 Katy Adlem (12)               4 Victoria Wright (11)

B Relay

1 Samantha Joubert (12)       2 Sascha Slade (11)

3 Lauren Pate (V) (12)          4 Charlotte Connor (12)

C Relay

1 Alana Williams (10)          2 Ella Nunn (12)

3 Sarah Wilkins (12)             4 Jordan Murray (12)

 

# 81 Male 12 & Under 200 Free

A Relay

1 Riley Kernot (12)                        2 Josh Thomas (11)

3 Thomas Lightfoot (V) (11)          4 Thomas Excell (12)

B Relay

1 Jackson Chalmers (12)                2 Mark Ducaj (10)

3 Jack Kelton (12)                4 Jacob Tidswell (12)

 

# 82 Female 14 & Under 200 Free

A Relay

1 Sarah Davidson (13)          2 Jasmine Bishop (14)

3 Ellie Treloar (14)               4 Matilda Young (13)

 

# 83 Male 14 & Under 200 Free

A Relay

1 Dylan Harper (14)             2 Ethan Bachert (14)

3 Harrison Mussell (13)        4 Samuel Hancock (13)

B Relay

1 Connor Walding (13)         2 Tom Martin (13)

3 James McLachlan (13)      4 Cooper Heath (14)

 

# 84 Female 16 & Under 200 Free

A Relay

1 Ella Bond (15)                   2 Micaela Habib (16)

3 Kamika Huynh (16)          4 Maddison Boettcher (15)

 

# 85 Male 16 & Under 200 Free

A Relay

1 Kyle Chalmers (15)           2 Riley Irvine (16)

3 Lachlan Hunt (15)             4 Brandon Hope (15)

 

# 86 Female 18 & Under 200 Free

A Relay

1 Zoe Williams (18)              2 Tara Benton (16)

3 Kate Hofmeyer (18)          4 Amy Kaesler (16)

 

# 87 Male 18 & Under 200 Free

A Relay

1 Rian Pate (17)                    2 Paul Elson (17)

3 Grant Muller (17)              4 Hayden Lewis (18)

 

# 88 Female 12 & Under 200 Medley

A Relay

1 Alannah Slade (12)            2 Samantha Joubert (12)

3 Lauren Reid (12)               4 Victoria Wright (11)

B Relay

1 Charlotte Connor (12)       2 Lauren Pate (V) (12)

3 Katy Adlem (12)               4        Sascha Slade (11)

C Relay

1 Alana Williams (10)          2        Jordan Murray (12)

3 Sarah Wilkins (12)             4        Ella Nunn (12)

 

# 89 Male 12 & Under 200 Medley

A Relay

1 Thomas Excell (12)           2 Jackson Chalmers (12)

3 Josh Thomas (11)              4 Riley Kernot (12)

B Relay

1 Thomas Lightfoot (V) (11)          2 Fletcher Luscombe (11)

3 Jacob Tidswell (12)           4 Mark Ducaj (10)

 

# 90 Female 14 & Under 200 Medley               MARI

A Relay

1 Jasmine Bishop (14)          2 Ellie Treloar (14)

3 Sarah Davidson (13)          4 Matilda Young (13)

 

# 91 Male 14 & Under 200 Medley

A Relay

1 Samuel Hancock (13)        2 Harrison Mussell (13)

3 Ethan Bachert (14)            4 Dylan Harper (14)

B Relay

1 Cooper Heath (14)             2 Lachlan Merchant (13)

3 Connor Walding (13)         4 Tom Martin (13)

 

# 92 Female 16 & Under 200 Medley

A Relay

1 Micaela Habib (16)            2 Ella Bond (15)

3 Megan Adlem (15)            4 Maddison Boettcher (15)

 

# 93 Male 16 & Under 200 Medley

A Relay

1 Kyle Chalmers (15            2 Riley Irvine (16)

3 Brandon Hope (15)           4 Lachlan Hunt (15)

 

# 94 Female 18 & Under 200 Medley

A Relay

1 Zoe Williams (18)              2 Kamika Huynh (16)

3 Amy Kaesler (16)              4 Kate Hofmeyer (18)

 

# 95 Male 18 & Under 200 Medley

A Relay

1 Paul Elson (17)                  2 Alex Williams (18)

3 Rian Pate (17)                    4 Hayden Lewis (18)

 

# 96A Female  200 Free

A Relay

1 Sally Foster (28)                2 Emma Duncan (19)

3 Melissa Cragg (20)             4 Amelia Dahlitz (20)

 

# 97 Male  200 Free

A Relay

1 Sam Beinke (28)                2 Ben Edmonds (22)

3 Joshua Palmer (22)            4 Cameron Wong (21)